INFATIGABLE charge ...
Résultats

Résultats du Corrida St Sylvestre

de à
Résultats
Vannes, Morbihan, Bretagne, France métropolitaine, 56000, France Carte
8 janvier 2018 10 h 30 min 7 °C Overcast clouds iconOvercast clouds

Corrida St Sylvestre

| M | Corrida St Sylvestre |

Chr : M |

8000 m |

15:00

1 26’16 » BAUMAL Anthony Nantes Ec 044 P-L SEM/90
2 26’24 » MONTERO Remi Saint-cyr Guer Athletisme 056 BRE SEM/91
3 27’09 » PAGE Pierrick SEM/90
4 27’41 » CHAMPION Nathan ESM/96
5 27’56 » BERTHOME Christian Es Coueron 044 P-L V2M/66
6 28’24 » HERVIO Cedric Serbouti Run 044 P-L SEM/82
7 28’28 » FANEN Yoann SEM/91
8 28’44 » GEGOUREL Thierry S/l Rl Pontivy 056 BRE V1M/75
9 28’46 » MOREAU Clement JUM/99
10 29’07 » LE CUNUDER Anne ACRLP – S/L RL PONTIVY 056 BRE SEF/90
11 29’08 » LEBLANC Trystan SEM/93
12 29’09 » JOUSSET Gregory SEM/85
13 29’20 » PHELIPPEAU Swann ESF/97
14 29’45 » PEDRONO Anthony SEM/81
15 30’22 » GEFFLOT Mathieu Nantes Ec 044 P-L SEM/88
16 30’22 » PLEVEN Mathieu Rennes Triathlon 035 BRE SEM/91
17 30’30 » LE STANG Gareth SEM/84
18 30’31 » QUELEN Arnaud SEM/84
19 30’33 » LE BRUN Clement S/l Messier Dowty Sport Oloron 064 N-A SEM/93
20 31’04 » JORDAN Guillaume (Sui) Ecureuils De Plouay SEM/86
21 31’25 » LECUYER Jerome SEM/83
22 31’33 » COGARD Antonin JUM/00
23 31’56 » LE CORRE Maiwenn Nantes Ec 044 P-L ESF/97
24 31’58 » BAHON Cedric V1M/76
25 32’09 » BOUIN Jerome SEM/83
26 32’27 » DE LANTIVY DE TREDIO Charles SEM/91
27 32’42 » SOULIMAN Matthieu SEM/85
28 32’46 » LE BRIZOUAL Pauline Piranhas Triathlon SEF/89
29 32’52 » TREHUDIC Claude V2M/63
30 33’07 » DANIEL Guillaume SEM/88
31 33’47 » GOULARD Christophe S/l Acr Locmine 056 BRE V1M/78
32 33’54 » GUIAVARCH Christophe V1M/72
33 33’55 » CAILLAUD Gaspard SEM/90
34 33’56 » JIQUEL Antoine CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 056 BRE SEM/85
35 33’56 » LE NORCY Herve Cima Pays D’auray 056 BRE V2M/59
36 34’01 » FREARD Claire V1F/71
37 34’08 » MORGAN Anthony SEM/79
38 34’10 » LE GARNEC Dimitri V1M/77
39 34’13 » LE GOVIC Matthieu SEM/85
40 34’16 » FOURAGE Gilles V1M/69
41 34’19 » MONTAGNE Chris V1M/78
42 34’23 » ROYER Benjamin SEM/86
43 34’32 » PAYEN Charlotte SEF/82
44 34’34 » LE GALLO Maryse Athle Pays De L’orient* 056 BRE V2F/60
45 34’37 » LAUVRIERE Guillaume V1M/74
46 34’44 » ELTZE Christian V1M/74
47 35’05 » LAURENT Aurelien SEM/88
48 35’11 » CHAMPION Didier V2M/65
49 35’19 » FREROT Irenee SEM/89
50 35’31 » KACHENOURA Amar V1M/75
51 35’31 » KACHENOURA Ourdia (Alg) V2F/67
52 35’32 » LE CALVEZ Pierre SEM/83
53 35’38 » VIGNEAU Francois-regis V1M/73
54 35’40 » REVOL Philippe V1M/69
55 35’59 » ALLART Antoine V1M/71
56 36’00 » CHERON Franck SEM/82
57 36’02 » LEPINE Jeremy SEM/83
58 36’04 » CORVOISIER Thierry A.s.a.e.c. Coetquidan Triathlo V2M/63
59 36’29 » PHELIPPEAU Sibylle V2F/68
60 36’29 » PHELIPPEAU Herve V2M/62
61 36’30 » VIARD-CRETAT Mathieu SEM/85
62 36’44 » LE ROUZIC Enora SEF/91
63 37’04 » GAREL Cedric SEM/86
64 37’10 » FILATRIAU Olivier Sa Montrouge Paris 12 075 I-F V1M/78
65 37’15 » MAUXION Gilles S/l Rcn Vallet 044 P-L V2M/59
66 37’21 » LE BOUCHER Celine SEF/81
67 37’24 » HELLEUX Charlotte Rennes Triathlon SEF/92
68 37’43 » THIBAUD Etienne SEM/91
69 37’44 » DUFRESNE Fawsia SEF/84
70 37’45 » JAHIER Pascal Bignan Run Loisir SEM/87
71 37’45 » LE BEL Pascal V1M/70
72 37’50 » FORTIN Francois S/l Ac St-brevin 044 P-L SEM/89
73 37’51 » JOUANNO Jean-marc Asptt Compiegne 060 H-F V2M/68
74 37’51 » TUBAUD Ronan SEM/88
75 38’02 » LEMAIRE Vincent SEM/87
76 38’04 » GUILLAUME Ewen CAM/02
77 38’18 » MARIE-ANTOINE Christophe As Des Bleuets Labatutois 040 N-A V2M/67
78 38’38 » MEUNIER Julie SEF/89
79 38’40 » LE CALVEZ Dominique V3M/55
80 38’41 » JUGE Clara Nantes Ec 044 P-L SEF/91
81 38’47 » FREDEVEAUX Laurent V2M/65
82 38’56 » VIVIANI Marian V1M/74
83 39’02 » FLAUX Gwenn V1M/77
84 39’02 » SWAERTVAEGER Clement CAM/01
85 39’03 » LE BIHAN Tom CAM/01
86 39’08 » TORGERSON Curt (Usa) V2F/60
87 39’08 » LAURENT Thierry V2M/64
88 39’09 » LE RUYET Gael Association Sportive Personnel 006 PCA V1M/74
89 39’13 » BLIARD Bruno V2M/62
90 39’17 » LE BRAS Franck V2M/65
91 39’17 » TAQUET Fabrice V2M/68
92 39’20 » AVALLART William V1M/75
93 39’24 » EVENO Guillaume V1M/77
94 39’24 » KERBRAT Guenole SEM/81
95 39’28 » RICHOMME Emeline SEF/91
96 39’31 » CACHON Remy Chenove Triathlon Club V2M/63
97 39’33 » AUFFRET Frederique V1F/73
98 39’42 » DUCOFFRE Carine Ca Sedan 008 G-E V1F/76
99 39’42 » DUCOFFRE Jean-sebastien Ca Sedan 008 G-E SEM/80
100 39’56 » COGARD Christelle V1F/71
101 39’58 » MERCIER Didier V1M/70
102 40’00 » PHELIPPEAU Nicolas S/l Us Arradon 056 BRE SEM/83
103 40’01 » PUZELLA Salvatore (Ita) V1M/74
104 40’11 » GOUGEON Yvann SEM/95
105 40’12 » LE GRIGNOU Antoine SEM/85
106 40’12 » QUENET Gwendal V1M/74
107 40’12 » FAUCHET Solen JUM/00
108 40’13 » LE GOFF Julien SEM/85
109 40’18 » BALAVOINE Frederic V2M/65
110 40’21 » LE HE Yann V1M/77
111 40’36 » TOUZE Gerard mr et V3M/57
112 40’46 » BASSET Olivier V2M/61
113 40’46 » DURAND Tangi Tangi Durand SEM/81
114 40’47 » LE LAUSQUE Stephane SEM/86
115 41’19 » TANCHOU David V2M/68
116 41’19 » GUILLO Regis V1M/69
117 41’20 » GUILMOIS Reginald V1M/75
118 41’22 » DESBOIS Aymeric SEM/87
119 41’37 » BENAKLI Aris (Alg) ESM/97
120 41’38 » KWAN-FAN Stephan Adidas Runners Paris 075 I-F V1M/72
121 41’39 » BOULET Simon SEM/85
122 41’46 » JAN Sebastien SEM/80
123 41’47 » THEODIN Franck SEM/80
124 41’51 » NOUVEL Romain SEM/85
125 41’51 » RIO Anthony SEM/92
126 41’57 » FENEUX Stephane V2M/66
127 41’57 » LEICHT Anne SEF/88
128 42’02 » VIGNEAU Yann CAM/01
129 42’02 » LEMONNIER Alain V2M/68
130 42’03 » GUILLOU Gwenael SEM/84
131 42’04 » PENALVA Denis V3M/58
132 42’06 » LE BROCH Olivier V1M/75
133 42’20 » SOUCHET Christophe V1M/71
134 42’29 » JAHIER Johan SEM/81
135 42’35 » LE BOULICAUT Jerome V1M/72
136 42’36 » PIGERRE Agnes S/l Us Arradon 056 BRE V3F/57
137 42’45 » LEDUC Lenaig V1F/71
138 42’48 » LE FUR Herve V2M/67
139 42’48 » NICOLAS Yoann V1M/77
140 42’52 » JEGOUZO Laurent V2M/68
141 42’56 » POYAC Romain SEM/84
142 43’00 » LEOST Ronan V2M/67
143 43’04 » POTOCKI Arthur JUM/99
144 43’16 » DERRIAN Jean-pierre V2M/68
145 43’40 » HULIN Caroline V1F/75
146 43’40 » LE BERRIGAUD Mathieu SEM/83
147 43’40 » FOURNIER Sebastien V1M/77
148 43’40 » BIGOT Deborah V1F/76
149 43’43 » CHAUVEL Laurent CO CHATEAU DU LOIR 072 P-L V1M/71
150 43’43 » LHOMER Bruno V2M/66
151 43’43 » FLOURIOT Gregory V1M/76
152 43’43 » KERRAND Johann SEM/90
153 43’43 » GUILLO Antoine SEM/89
154 43’45 » CHAUVEL Simon ESM/98
155 43’50 » GARIN Laure SEF/91
156 43’59 » LE MOIGN Mickael SEM/92
157 43’59 » PAQUET Aude Iron Sport Bordeaux SEF/84
158 43’59 » DUPONT Jannice SEF/88
159 44’01 » JANVRESSE Quentin JUM/99
160 44’03 » LE MENTEC Erika SEF/95
161 44’03 » HOCHART Eric V2M/66
162 44’19 » MALET Marie ESF/97
163 44’25 » BOCHER Guenhael V1M/71
164 44’29 » GUILLEMOT Vincent SEM/83
165 44’49 » CHRETIEN Camille SEF/89
166 44’52 » DELBARY Charlotte SEF/83
167 44’53 » JOFFREDO Sylvain SEM/82
168 44’58 » ORDONEZ Gabriela SEF/80
169 44’59 » TORTUYAUX Erwann V1M/73
170 45’00 » BOUILLEAUD Elise S/l Vannes Athletisme 056 BRE SEF/87
171 45’01 » MAHE-GUILLO Laurence Cima Pays D’auray 056 BRE V2F/67
172 45’24 » GAIN Jerome V1M/76
173 45’24 » CAVALEC Laurent SEM/82
174 45’29 » BROC Camille V1F/78
175 45’31 » POTOCKI Jo L’ultra Marin Raid Du Golfe D 056 BRE V2F/59
176 45’34 » POTOCKI Romain V1M/78
177 45’40 » LEIBNITZ Jean-louis V3M/56
178 45’40 » VOISINE Francois Laval Court Cool 053 P-L V3M/52
179 45’41 » QUILY Alain Laval Court Cool 053 P-L V3M/58
180 45’45 » PREVOSTO Lucile SEF/82
181 45’46 » JOANNIC Francois V1M/71
182 45’51 » RENIAUME Karine V1F/71
183 45’52 » RENIAUME Samuel V1M/70
184 45’53 » BOUJU Stephane V1M/70
185 45’53 » BOUJU Emmanuelle V1F/71
186 45’55 » ACOSTA Gustavo (Arg) V1M/74
187 45’55 » MENGEDOHT Ian SEM/85
188 45’57 » LAPLACE Guillaume SEM/81
189 45’57 » HARRIS Richard V2M/67
190 45’58 » MADDEN Patricia V1F/73
191 45’59 » MORFOISSE Laurent Ea Pays De Broceliande 035 BRE V2M/65
192 45’59 » CORVOISIER Viviane V2F/62
193 46’00 » CORVOISIER Anne A.s.a.e.c. Coetquidan Triathlo V2F/65
194 46’00 » LE GENDRE Thjierry V2M/65
195 46’02 » MALAVAL Bertrand SEM/89
196 46’06 » CONAN Ghislaine V2F/62
197 46’07 » SCHIER Guillaume SEM/89
198 46’12 » POULHAZAN Gerard V3M/56
199 46’13 » PASCO Erwan V1M/71
200 46’32 » FOURNIER Stephane V1M/71
201 46’35 » KERZERHO Jerome V1M/75
202 46’36 » JALABERT Helene V2F/63
203 46’36 » CARO Nelly SEF/83
204 46’37 » LELIEVRE David SEM/79
205 46’38 » JEUDI Christophe V2M/64
206 46’38 » GUIAVARCH Dominique V1F/73
207 46’47 » LESAGE Jean-philippe V1M/76
208 46’50 » ALEXANDRE Jean-charles ESM/96
209 46’51 » TESNIERE Antoine ESM/96
210 46’52 » LE BOULICAUT Emma JUF/99
211 46’53 » BUGE Romain CAM/02
212 46’53 » FIGUES Christophe V1M/73
213 46’57 » MIDY Sandrine SEF/88
214 46’57 » LAVERSIN Yann SEM/87
215 46’59 » KERBELLEC Goulven SEM/80
216 47’02 » GAUTIER Arnaud V1M/78
217 47’07 » COINDREAU Morgane ESF/96
218 47’08 » COINDREAU Philippe V2M/60
219 47’10 » GUILMOIS Dominique V1F/74
220 47’15 » GUILLEBOT DE NERVILL Jeanne V2F/67
221 47’16 » CHEVET Philippe V1M/72
222 47’17 » FERNAL Patrick V2M/66
223 47’18 » PRONO Ghislain SEM/88
224 47’18 » GUILLEBOT DE NERVILL Michel V2M/66
225 47’18 » JANNELLO Joel SEM/79
226 47’19 » ROSE Coralie SEF/82
227 47’30 » LAMBOTIN Justine ESF/96
228 47’30 » LAMBOTIN Amelie SEF/84
229 47’30 » BINET Sonia Cima Pays D’auray 056 BRE V1F/78
230 47’48 » THIBOULT Sandra V1F/76
231 47’49 » LAVARENNE Philippe V1M/74
232 47’49 » THIBOULT Franck V1M/74
233 47’49 » FLOURIOT Melanie SEF/85
234 47’56 » LE ROY Pierre-yves V3M/58
235 47’56 » LE ROY Anne SEF/84
236 47’57 » LE MOUEL Laurent V2M/68
237 47’59 » THOMAS Limaik SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 075 I-F SEF/83
238 47’59 » DURAND Julien V1M/76
239 48’03 » GELEBART Thierry V1M/74
240 48’03 » CHRETIEN-GIRAUD Gabrielle ESF/97
241 48’06 » RAFFRAY Sophie V1F/78
242 48’21 » LE PENNEC Jean-philippe SEM/82
243 48’21 » LE GARREC Thomas SEM/83
244 48’22 » LE PORT Sophie Cima Pays D’auray 056 BRE V1F/71
245 48’27 » LE GRIGNOU Tiphaine SEF/86
246 48’28 » RIGAUD Erwan SEM/84
247 48’28 » RIGAUD Yann SEM/81
248 48’32 » LE NEVE Sebastien SEM/80
249 48’32 » GOASMAT Gabrielle SEF/83
250 48’32 » LE NEVE Jessica SEF/82

Laisser un commentaire